Staff

David Ringer

David Ringer

Residence Hall Associate Dean

Carolina Rios

Carolina Rios

Housekeeper

Milton Rivera

Milton Rivera

Tradesperson I

Richard Rockwell

Richard Rockwell

Non-Student - Tlc Individual Coach

J.R. Rogers

J.R. Rogers

Assoicate Vice President of Student Life

Michael Sample

Michael Sample

Water Treatment Plant Operator

Plerm Sample

Plerm Sample

Library - Acquistions Technician

Sandy Sargent

Sandy Sargent

Health Services Director

Phillip Saulsbury

Phillip Saulsbury

Trades Supervisor

Sheldon Schultz

Sheldon Schultz

Director of Albion

Nadine Schultz

Nadine Schultz

General Worker - Albion

Keira Scowcroft

Keira Scowcroft

Land Management Supervisor II

Rebecca Seibert

Rebecca Seibert

Residence Hall Assistant Dean

Bruce Setterlund

Bruce Setterlund

Tradesperson I,Utility Reader Hourly- Utilities

Richard Silie

Richard Silie

Director of Athletics

Jahaira Silie

Jahaira Silie

Admissions Analyst

Alexandra Smith

Alexandra Smith

Executive Assistant

Jason Snyder

Jason Snyder

Tradesperson III - Facilities Management

Elizabeth Soto

Elizabeth Soto

Student Account Liaison

Becky St. Clair

Becky St. Clair

Staff Secretary I

Debbie Stewart

Debbie Stewart

Senior Executive Assistant

Christiana Teff

Christiana Teff

Preschool Teacher (BS)

Jose Tepen

Jose Tepen

Trash Handler

Chris Vance

Chris Vance

Systems Administrator-Itss

Heather VandenHoven

Heather VandenHoven

Student Financial Services Counselor - Student Financial Ser

Daniel Vasquez

Daniel Vasquez

Controller

David Velazquez

David Velazquez

Trash Handler

Josue Vergara

Josue Vergara

General Maintenance Worker - Emp and Adult Student Housing

Patricia Vizcaino

Patricia Vizcaino

Housekeeper

Haley Wesley

Haley Wesley

Associate Vice President of Enrollment and Marketing

Sean Westenrider

Sean Westenrider

Tradesperson I

Jeff Weston

Jeff Weston

CLIENT Support Supervisor - Information Technology

Tisha White

Tisha White

Learning Disability Services Assistant

Carrie White

Carrie White

Junior Graphic Designer - Public Relations

Freddy Whiteside

Freddy Whiteside

Student Financial Services Director

Mary Wild

Mary Wild

Aviation Office Manager/Secretary

Doug Wilson

Doug Wilson

Director of Student Activities - Campus Center

Bob Wilson

Bob Wilson

Copy Center/Mail Room - Director

Dale Withers

Dale Withers

Director of Facilities Management

Spencer Young

Spencer Young

Co-Generation Plant Supervisor

Allan Zehm

Allan Zehm

Land Management Director

Ruth Zemansky

Ruth Zemansky

Administrative Secretary/Office Manager