Staff

Jonathan Aguilar

Jonathan Aguilar

Manager of Custodial

Les Andrieux

Les Andrieux

Trash Handler

Matt Andrieux

Matt Andrieux

Physical Plant Associate Director

Archibald Asare

Archibald Asare

Ellen Balk-Dick

Ellen Balk-Dick

Academic Mentor

James Ball

James Ball

Tradesperson I

Gina Barnhart

Gina Barnhart

Controller

Denise Benner

Denise Benner

Student Employment Coordinator,Human Resources Assistant

Charles Bird

Charles Bird

Landscape Supervisor I

Sharleen Bouit

Sharleen Bouit

Executive Assistant

Gerardo Bravo Ayala

Gerardo Bravo Ayala

James Burville

James Burville

Programmer III

Luke Butler

Luke Butler

Steve Cahilig

Steve Cahilig

Housing Coordinator

Candice Carstens

Candice Carstens

Assistant Registrar

Keren Castro

Keren Castro

Merilyn Chaffee

Merilyn Chaffee

Margaret Chapman

Margaret Chapman

Learning Disability Services Assistant

Juliann Chunestudy

Juliann Chunestudy

H R Health Plans/Risk Mgr

Pauline Cidro

Pauline Cidro

Director of Admissions

DeAnna Cordis

DeAnna Cordis

Director Alumni Relations & Stewardship

Veronica Cortes

Veronica Cortes

Housekeeper,Housekeeper

Lester DeGuzman

Lester DeGuzman

Accounts Payable Accountant - Accounting

Maritza Delgado

Maritza Delgado

General Worker - Albion

Eneida Dena

Eneida Dena

Loans/Collection Technician

Liana Doellerer

Liana Doellerer

Data Supervisor

Kimberly Dunker

Kimberly Dunker

Dean of the School of Nursing and Health Sciences

Gene Edelbach

Gene Edelbach

Vice President for Enrollment, Marketing, & Communications

Glanelle Marie Ejurango

Glanelle Marie Ejurango

Dennis Elkins

Dennis Elkins

Associate Director of Information Technology Services

Suzie Ermshar

Suzie Ermshar

Counseling Center Coordinator,Executive Assistant- President,Executive Assistant/Office Manager,Staff Secretary II

Jon Falconer

Jon Falconer

Network Administrator - Information Technology

Ramon Fermin

Ramon Fermin

Linda Franco Valladares

Linda Franco Valladares

Housekeeper

Jennie Furness

Jennie Furness

Kristina Gaines

Kristina Gaines

Nursing Admissions/Progression Coordinator/

Laura Gang

Laura Gang

Staff Writer

Cesar Garcia

Cesar Garcia

Tradesperson I,General Maintence Worker - Employee Housing,Utility Reader Hourly- Utilities

Amanda Garcia

Amanda Garcia

Abraham Garrido

Abraham Garrido

Enrollment Counselor

Vivian Geow

Vivian Geow

Transfer Specialist- Records,Accreditation Specialist

Ana Gonzalez

Ana Gonzalez

Housekeeper,Housekeeper

Hernan Granados

Hernan Granados

Director of Athletics

Jordan Greenwell

Jordan Greenwell

Head Men's/Women's Basketball Coach

Jose Gutierrez-Alfaro

Jose Gutierrez-Alfaro

General Maintenance Worker - Emp and Adult Student Housing

Jeremy Hadley

Jeremy Hadley

Media Services Manager

Lindsay Hayasaka

Lindsay Hayasaka

Vice President for Academic Administration

Alexis Haylock

Alexis Haylock

Domestic Violence Prevention Project Coordinator

Roland Haylock

Roland Haylock

System Support Specialist - Information Technology

Sam Heier

Sam Heier

Executive Director of Financial Administration

Bev Helmer

Bev Helmer

Juan Hidalgo

Juan Hidalgo

Residence Hall Assistant Dean

Joy Hirdler

Joy Hirdler

Vice President for Financial Administration

Kristi Horn

Kristi Horn

Residence Hall Associate Dean

Nic Hubbard

Nic Hubbard

Director of Marketing & Communications

Janet Ivey

Janet Ivey

Counseling Center Coordinator,Executive Assistant- President

Michael Jefferson

Michael Jefferson

Counseling Center Director

Lorie Johns

Lorie Johns

Student Success Advisor - Nursing A.S.

Sarah Jones

Sarah Jones

Michelle Kendrick

Michelle Kendrick

Assistant to the President for Title Ix Compliance,President's Staff- Title Ix