Staff

Jonathan Aguilar

Jonathan Aguilar

Manager of Custodial

Chris Ames

Chris Ames

Controller - Assistant

Eric Anderson

Eric Anderson

Utt Center Director

Les Andrieux

Les Andrieux

Trash Handler

Matt Andrieux

Matt Andrieux

Assistant Director of Facilities Management

Junior Artigas

Junior Artigas

Library Media Services Director

Archibald Asare

Archibald Asare

Accountant II,Soccer Coach

Ellen Balk-Dick

Ellen Balk-Dick

Intern Enrollment Services

Mira Ball

Mira Ball

Landscape General Worker

James Ball

James Ball

Tradesperson I

Gina Barnhart

Gina Barnhart

Senior Accountant

Kirpa Batth

Kirpa Batth

Administrative Secretary

Melanie Beaulieu

Melanie Beaulieu

Operations Accountant

Rafael Benavides

Rafael Benavides

Custodial Supervisor II

Patrick Benner

Patrick Benner

Ashley Betancourt

Ashley Betancourt

Bookkeeper/Accountant

James Bevins

James Bevins

Tradesperson I

Charles Bird

Charles Bird

Landscape Supervisor I

Pam Bobst

Pam Bobst

Program Coordinator - Nursing Department

Mayra Bradley

Mayra Bradley

Student Financial Services Counselor - Student Financial Ser

Jonathan Bradley

Jonathan Bradley

Registrar

James Burville

James Burville

Programmer III

Spencer Cadiente

Spencer Cadiente

Tradesperson I

Alexander Caldwell

Alexander Caldwell

Hazardous Materials and Laboratory Supervisor

Michele Carlson

Michele Carlson

Nurse I

Candice Carstens

Candice Carstens

Assistant Registrar

Angel Castillo

Angel Castillo

Enrollment Counselor

Xylina Cervantes

Xylina Cervantes

Central Cashier

Chris Cho

Chris Cho

Director - Aviation

Juliann Chunestudy

Juliann Chunestudy

H R Health Plans/Risk Mgr

Ledy Colon

Ledy Colon

Cari Cordis

Cari Cordis

Copy Center Operator

Veronica Cortes

Veronica Cortes

Housekeeper,Housekeeper

Bob Cushman

Bob Cushman

President

Judy Cushman

Judy Cushman

Girma Damte

Girma Damte

Custodial Supervisor II

Jaymie De la Torre

Jaymie De la Torre

Lester DeGuzman

Lester DeGuzman

Accounts Payable Accountant - Accounting

Maritza Delgado

Maritza Delgado

General Worker - Albion

Eneida Dena

Eneida Dena

Loans/Collection Technician

Peter DeWeber

Peter DeWeber

Custodial Supervisor I

Albany Diaz

Albany Diaz

Accounts Receivable Accountant - Accounting

Chip Dillon

Chip Dillon

Assistant Director - Aviation

Leah Dorn

Leah Dorn

Head Athletic Trainer

Delene Drescher

Delene Drescher

Academic Records Specialist Full-Time

Autumn Duarte

Autumn Duarte

Non-Student - Tlc Individual Coach

Tania Duncan

Tania Duncan

Non-Student - Tlc Individual Coach

Jessica Edens

Jessica Edens

Laboratory Instructor/Assistant

Ashley Eisele

Ashley Eisele

Public Relations Director

Dennis Elkins

Dennis Elkins

Associate Director of Information Technology Services

Suzie Ermshar

Suzie Ermshar

Student Interviewer - Business Administration Part-Time,Counseling Center Coordinator,Enrollment Assistant - Enrollment Services,Executive Assistant/Office Manager,Staff Secretary II

Tony Fabian

Tony Fabian

Assistant Manager - Albion

Cynthia Fabian

Cynthia Fabian

General Worker - Albion

Jon Falconer

Jon Falconer

Network Administrator - Information Technology

Abram Fisher

Abram Fisher

Roy Fitzpatrick

Roy Fitzpatrick

Tradesperson I

Guadalupe Franco

Guadalupe Franco

General Worker - Albion

Ada Funes Rusch

Ada Funes Rusch

Preschool Director - Head Teacher (ba/Bs)

Victor Gaines

Victor Gaines

Mba Director

Gregg Gallemore

Gregg Gallemore

Tradesperson I