Staff

Jason Lee

Jason Lee

Denise Lee-Haye

Denise Lee-Haye

Executive Assistant- President

Kellie Lind

Kellie Lind

Writer/Consultant- Advancement

Heidi Lukowicz

Heidi Lukowicz

Senior Graphic Designer

Angel Madrigal

Angel Madrigal

Office Manager-Student Finance

Isabella Malan

Isabella Malan

Enrollment Counselor

Milbert Mariano

Milbert Mariano

Dean of the School of Arts, Humanities, Professions

Andrianna Massena

Andrianna Massena

Campus Visit Coordinator

Rebekah McMaster-Givens

Rebekah McMaster-Givens

Office Manager/Secretary - Physical Plant

Isaac Mendoza

Isaac Mendoza

Enrollment Counselor

John Milholland

John Milholland

Tradesperson I

Sheri Miller

Sheri Miller

Senior Student Financial Services Counselor

Dominique Minter

Dominique Minter

Office Manager- Health Svc/Counseling & Career Center

Daniel Morales

Daniel Morales

Daniel Navarro

Daniel Navarro

Gabriel Navarroalonso

Gabriel Navarroalonso

Flight Instructor - Aviation

Stacy Nelson

Stacy Nelson

Chief Human Resources Officer

Judy Ness

Judy Ness

Counselor

Jenica Nieto

Jenica Nieto

Nicole Nunes-Smith

Nicole Nunes-Smith

Director of Field Experience - Education

Mika Palitang

Mika Palitang

Music Teacher - Pcca Private Lessons

Kharolynn Pascual Smith

Kharolynn Pascual Smith

Director of Student Success

Allan Penaflorida

Allan Penaflorida

Credential Analyst - Part-Time

Steve Penners

Steve Penners

Programmer I

Crista Peterson

Crista Peterson

Executive Assistant

Craig Philpott

Craig Philpott

Director - Institutional Research

Gena Philpott

Gena Philpott

Director of Residential Life

Nannette Pimentel

Nannette Pimentel

Olivia Rey

Olivia Rey

Executive Assistant,Human Resources Assistant

Cheryl Rick

Cheryl Rick

Student Success Center Coordinator

Bonnie Rick

Bonnie Rick

Payroll Coordinator

David Ringer

David Ringer

Residence Hall Associate Dean

Carolina Rios

Carolina Rios

Housekeeper

Ally Romanes

Ally Romanes

Staff Writer

Niq Ruud

Niq Ruud

Director of Student Involvement

Nicholas Samojluk

Nicholas Samojluk

Tradesperson III - Facilities Management

Michael Sample

Michael Sample

Water Treatment Plant Operator

Plerm Sample

Plerm Sample

Library - Acquistions Technician

Sandy Sargent

Sandy Sargent

Health Services Director

Phillip Saulsbury

Phillip Saulsbury

Trades Supervisor

Sheldon Schultz

Sheldon Schultz

Director of Albion

Caleb Schultz

Caleb Schultz

Nadine Schultz

Nadine Schultz

General Worker - Albion

Keira Scowcroft

Keira Scowcroft

Land Management Supervisor II

Bruce Setterlund

Bruce Setterlund

Tradesperson I

Anthony Sharobeem

Anthony Sharobeem

Shane Shelton

Shane Shelton

Head Mens and Womens Soccer Coach

Kathleen Slack

Kathleen Slack

Ryan Smith

Ryan Smith

Vice President for Student Life

Marriah Smith

Marriah Smith

Recruitment Coordinator & Office Manager Social Work Dept,Laboratory Instructor/Assistant

Becky St. Clair

Becky St. Clair

Staff Secretary I

Hugo Stockton

Hugo Stockton

Nathan Tasker

Nathan Tasker

Jose Tepen

Jose Tepen

Temp/Seasonal Custodial Worker

Ralph Trecartin

Ralph Trecartin

President

Tuwan Ussery White

Tuwan Ussery White

Chris Vance

Chris Vance

Itss Operations Manager

Daniel Vasquez

Daniel Vasquez

Senior Financial Manager/Systems Analyst

Patricia Vizcaino

Patricia Vizcaino

Housekeeper

Brayan Vizcaino

Brayan Vizcaino

Temp/Seasonal Custodial Worker