Wednesday, May 01

All day
Dining Commons
12:10pm
West Hall Annex
5pm
West Hall Annex Wellness Studio
6pm
Various West Hall Annex, Wellness Studio
7pm
West Hall Annex Wellness Studio

Thursday, May 02

2pm
Rasmussen Art Gallery
7pm
Various West Hall Annex Wellness Studio

Friday, May 03

12:10pm
West Hall Annex
2pm
West Hall Annex Wellness Studio
2pm
Rasmussen Art Gallery
8pm
Dauphinee Chapel

Saturday, May 04

9:30am
Residence Halls Streetside Winning Hall
2pm
Rasmussen Art Gallery

Sunday, May 05

2pm
Rasmussen Art Gallery
5pm
7pm
Various West Hall Annex Wellness Studio

Monday, May 06

All day
12:10pm
West Hall Annex
7pm
West Hall Annex Wellness Studio

Tuesday, May 07

11am
Dining Commons
7pm
Various West Hall Annex Wellness Studio

Wednesday, May 08

10am
Davidian Hall Nursing and Health Sciences Department
12:10pm
West Hall Annex
5pm
West Hall Annex Wellness Studio
6:30pm
7pm
West Hall Annex Wellness Studio

Thursday, May 09

8am
Fireside Room
2pm
Rasmussen Art Gallery
7pm
Various West Hall Annex Wellness Studio

Friday, May 10

11:59am
Dining Commons Side Rooms
12:10pm
West Hall Annex
2pm
West Hall Annex Wellness Studio
2pm
Rasmussen Art Gallery
8pm
Dauphinee Chapel

Saturday, May 11

11:15am
12pm
Dauphinee Chapel

Sunday, May 12

11am
Davidian Hall #110
1pm
Library Computer Lab
4pm
Paulin Hall
7pm
Various West Hall Annex Wellness Studio

Monday, May 13

12:10pm
West Hall Annex
5pm
West Hall Annex Wellness Studio
7pm
West Hall Annex Wellness Studio

Tuesday, May 14

7pm
Various West Hall Annex Wellness Studio

Wednesday, May 15

12:10pm
West Hall Annex
5pm
West Hall Annex Wellness Studio
7pm
West Hall Annex Wellness Studio

Thursday, May 16

7pm
Various West Hall Annex Wellness Studio

Friday, May 17

12:10pm
West Hall Annex
7pm
West Hall Annex Wellness Studio
8pm
Dauphinee Chapel

Saturday, May 18

9:30am
Residence Halls Streetside Winning Hall
11:15am
12pm
Dauphinee Chapel

Sunday, May 19

2pm
Rasmussen Art Gallery
4pm
Campus Mall
7pm
Various West Hall Annex Wellness Studio

Monday, May 20

12:10pm
West Hall Annex
5pm
West Hall Annex Wellness Studio
6pm
Paulin Hall
7pm
West Hall Annex Wellness Studio

Tuesday, May 21

4pm
Fireside Room
7pm
Various West Hall Annex Wellness Studio

Wednesday, May 22

12:10pm
West Hall Annex
5pm
West Hall Annex Wellness Studio
6pm
Irwin Hall 301
7pm
West Hall Annex Wellness Studio

Thursday, May 23

2pm
Rasmussen Art Gallery
6:30pm
Paulin Hall
7pm
Various West Hall Annex Wellness Studio

Friday, May 24

12:10pm
West Hall Annex
2pm
West Hall Annex Wellness Studio
2pm
Rasmussen Art Gallery
8pm
Dauphinee Chapel

Saturday, May 25

2pm
Rasmussen Art Gallery

Sunday, May 26

2pm
Rasmussen Art Gallery
7pm
Various West Hall Annex Wellness Studio

Monday, May 27

12:10pm
West Hall Annex
5pm
West Hall Annex Wellness Studio
7pm
West Hall Annex Wellness Studio

Tuesday, May 28

7pm
Various West Hall Annex Wellness Studio

Wednesday, May 29

12:10pm
West Hall Annex
5pm
West Hall Annex Wellness Studio
6pm
Paulin Hall
7pm
West Hall Annex Wellness Studio

Thursday, May 30

2pm
Rasmussen Art Gallery
5:45pm
Various Cameo Cinema in St. Helena
7pm
Various West Hall Annex Wellness Studio

Friday, May 31

12:10pm
West Hall Annex
2pm
West Hall Annex Wellness Studio
2pm
Rasmussen Art Gallery
8pm
Dauphinee Chapel