Monday, April 01

All day
7pm
West Hall Annex Wellness Studio

Tuesday, April 02

7pm
Various West Hall Annex Wellness Studio

Wednesday, April 03

12:10pm
West Hall Annex Wellness Studio
5pm
West Hall Annex Wellness Studio
6pm
Various West Hall Annex, Wellness Studio
7pm
West Hall Annex Wellness Studio

Thursday, April 04

7pm
Various West Hall Annex Wellness Studio

Friday, April 05

12:10pm
West Hall Annex Wellness Studio
2pm
West Hall Annex Wellness Studio
8pm
Dauphinee Chapel

Saturday, April 06

9:30am
Residence Halls Streetside Winning Hall
11:15am
7:30pm

Sunday, April 07

11am
Davidian Hall #110
1pm
Library Computer Lab
7pm
Various West Hall Annex Wellness Studio

Monday, April 08

9:40am
Dauphinee Chapel
12:10pm
West Hall Annex Wellness Studio
5pm
West Hall Annex Wellness Studio
6:30pm
Various West Hall Annex Wellness Studio
7pm
West Hall Annex Wellness Studio
8pm
Dauphinee Chapel

Tuesday, April 09

9:40am
Dauphinee Chapel
7pm
Various West Hall Annex Wellness Studio
8pm
Dauphinee Chapel

Wednesday, April 10

9:40am
Dauphinee Chapel
12:10pm
West Hall Annex Wellness Studio
5pm
West Hall Annex Wellness Studio
6pm
Various West Hall Annex, Wellness Studio
7pm
West Hall Annex Wellness Studio
8pm
Dauphinee Chapel

Thursday, April 11

7pm
Various West Hall Annex Wellness Studio
8pm
Dauphinee Chapel

Friday, April 12

9:40am
Dauphinee Chapel
12:10pm
West Hall Annex Wellness Studio
2pm
West Hall Annex Wellness Studio
8pm
Dauphinee Chapel

Saturday, April 13

All day

Sunday, April 14

7pm
Various West Hall Annex Wellness Studio

Monday, April 15

12:10pm
West Hall Annex Wellness Studio
5pm
West Hall Annex Wellness Studio
7pm
West Hall Annex Wellness Studio

Tuesday, April 16

7pm
Various West Hall Annex Wellness Studio

Wednesday, April 17

12:10pm
West Hall Annex Wellness Studio
5pm
West Hall Annex Wellness Studio
7pm
West Hall Annex Wellness Studio

Thursday, April 18

7pm
Various West Hall Annex Wellness Studio
7pm

Friday, April 19

All day
12:10pm
West Hall Annex Wellness Studio
2pm
West Hall Annex Wellness Studio
2pm
Rasmussen Art Gallery
6pm
Fireside Room
9pm
Campus Center

Saturday, April 20

All day
8:30am
Dining Commons
9:30am
9:30am
Residence Halls Streetside Winning Hall
12pm
Dauphinee Chapel
12:30pm
Pacific Auditorium
1pm
Rasmussen Art Gallery
3pm
8:30pm
Pacific Auditorium
10pm
Pacific Auditorium

Sunday, April 21

All day
All day
10:30am
Pacific Auditorium
2pm
Rasmussen Art Gallery
6pm
Stauffer Hall Lounge
7pm
Various West Hall Annex Wellness Studio

Monday, April 22

12:10pm
West Hall Annex Wellness Studio
5pm
West Hall Annex Wellness Studio
7pm
West Hall Annex Wellness Studio

Tuesday, April 23

4pm
Davidian Hall #206
7pm
Various West Hall Annex Wellness Studio

Wednesday, April 24

12:10pm
West Hall Annex Wellness Studio
4pm
Fireside Room
5pm
West Hall Annex Wellness Studio
6pm
Various West Hall Annex, Wellness Studio
7pm
West Hall Annex Wellness Studio

Thursday, April 25

10am
10am
2pm
Rasmussen Art Gallery
7pm
Various West Hall Annex Wellness Studio

Friday, April 26

12:10pm
West Hall Annex Wellness Studio
2pm
West Hall Annex Wellness Studio
2pm
Rasmussen Art Gallery
8pm
Dauphinee Chapel

Saturday, April 27

11:15am
12pm
Dauphinee Chapel
2pm
Rasmussen Art Gallery

Sunday, April 28

2pm
Rasmussen Art Gallery
7pm
Various West Hall Annex Wellness Studio

Monday, April 29

12:10pm
West Hall Annex Wellness Studio
5pm
West Hall Annex Wellness Studio
7pm
West Hall Annex Wellness Studio

Tuesday, April 30

All day
4pm
Fireside Room
7pm
Various West Hall Annex Wellness Studio